1. WM/EM A / MUSTO - Opti - Cup 2005

15. - 17.04.05

Ergebnis: Optimist A          Stand 17.04.05 15.00

Rang

Land

Segel_Nr

Steuermann/frau

JG

Club

DSVNr

1.W

2.W

3.W

4.W

5.W

6.W

7.W

8.W

9.W

Ges.Pk

RL_Pk

1

GER

11061

Julian Autenrieth

92

BYC

BA001

1

3

2

1

8

(23)

11

(40)

1

27,0

100,00

2

GER

10961

Philipp Autenrieth

90

BYC

BA001

14

(70)

1

3

5

35

1

(63)

11

70,0

99,15

3

GER

11601

Tina Lutz

 

CYC

BA025

(BFD)

4

(BFD)

5

29

20

14

6

2

80,0

98,31

4

GER

10933

Florian Dziesiaty

90

SVR

B116

(41)

12

16

21

(92)

14

4

3

14

84,0

97,46

5

GER

11581

Matti Cipra

93

YCW

MV012

18

2

(52)

19

6

4

(36)

15

35

99,0

96,61

6

GER

11049

Lars Thöne

92

SCW

NW055

16

21

5

(BFD)

44

5

(56)

7

4

102,0

95,76

7

GER

10719

Jens Thoma

90

YCN

BA052

10

9

(BFD)

2

(BFD)

3

3

30

46

103,0

94,92

8

GER

10945

Lukas Feuerherdt

92

SCMA

BG036

7

5

(45)

24

43

1

23

13

(63)

116,0

94,07

9

GER

11193

Florian Schlitter

90

PYC

B048

47

33

8

(62)

(93)

7

6

9

6

116,0

93,22

10

GER

11613

Svenja Weger

93

PYC

B048

31

(60)

12

47

(64)

27

17

2

5

141,0

92,37

11

GER

11450

Jan.Philipp Hofmann

 

DYC

NW002

44

(BFD)

(60)

13

9

16

18

24

19

143,0

91,53

12

GER

11336

Karoline Pepin

90

YCS

NW081

12

(74)

34

8

35

30

(46)

4

26

149,0

90,68

13

GER

11324

Emil Kabisch

91

SCA

B043

28

23

(BFD)

20

3

(84)

20

39

20

153,0

89,83

14

GER

11325

Anton Kabisch

92

SCA

B043

2

19

9

63

23

(66)

42

5

(BFD)

163,0

88,98

15

GER

10907

Magnus Masilge

92

SpYC

B023

36

25

6

29

31

(67)

25

11

(37)

163,0

88,14

16

GER

10467

Paul Wiesener

 

SCS

BG032

6

15

13

(84)

(89)

18

22

27

64

165,0

87,29

17

GER

10950

Fabian Kaske

92

BYC

BA001

(95)

(107)

58

52

12

13

15

8

9

167,0

86,44

18

GER

11266

Steffen Heßberger

 

SMCUE

BW044

17

35

19

31

18

(61)

26

(73)

21

167,0

85,59

19

GER

11010

Jens Marten

93

SCE

SH013

39

1

21

34

38

21

(107)

14

(74)

168,0

84,75

20

GER

11045

Jerome Schätzle

90

VWWC

BW144

19

64

(BFD)

32

7

11

7

28

(BFD)

168,0

83,90

21

GER

10671

Hans-Eike Jacobs

91

TSVS

SH025

(55)

6

32

41

2

25

29

(47)

38

173,0

83,05

22

GER

11273

Lisa Schweigert

93

SVW

BA035

(BFD)

42

29

22

10

15

53

(60)

3

174,0

82,20

23

GER

11315

Britta Krüger

92

PSV

BG009

25

16

78

14

22

6

13

(BFD)

(81)

174,0

81,36

24

GER

11376

Lucas Thielemann

93

SYC

 

4

8

57

(58)

37

(69)

54

10

13

183,0

80,51

25

GER

11498

Max Rudolf Schaller

91

SYC

MV004

62

28

27

10

36

(BFD)

39

1

(66)

203,0

79,66

26

GER

10500

Jan Schliemann

93

YCRz

BW003

32

(102)

24

33

25

37

(75)

31

34

216,0

78,81

27

GER

10360

Georg Writschan

90

RSC92

MV055

(91)

(82)

28

28

24

64

41

29

18

232,0

77,97

28

GER

11007

Nadine Böhm

92

SVSS

MV001

11

(88)

(BFD)

51

1

41

50

53

28

235,0

77,12

29

GER

11154

Matti Schöppener

 

WSV11

MV028

37

(101)

(BFD)

36

39

56

2

59

10

239,0

76,27

30

GER

11435

Jan Hauke Erichsen

 

FSC

SH001

5

(103)

84

(107)

16

17

55

46

22

245,0

75,42

31

GER

11404

Patrick Wöhe

94

YCLö

NW016

(BFD)

72

7

4

34

2

10

(DNF)

DNC

248,0

74,58

32

GER

10843

Johanna Claus

92

SYC

MV004

9

51

37

15

(74)

50

(113)

33

53

248,0

73,73

33

GER

11047

Sandra Diebel

90

1.SCK

SC003

54

(86)

17

7

(75)

26

40

61

48

253,0

72,88

34

GER

11585

Katharina Schleicher

 

RCR

BW057

66

18

(DNF)

(82)

53

58

8

25

36

264,0

72,03

35

GER

10281

Finn Mrugalla

90

SCE

SH013

(61)

27

59

45

42

52

28

12

(61)

265,0

71,19

36

GER

11011

Julius Schrader

90

DYC

NW002

58

20

10

12

(101)

62

62

43

(73)

267,0

70,34

37

GER

10689

Sverre Reinke

92

WVBL

BR018

38

61

41

(92)

(69)

49

16

41

23

269,0

69,49

38

GER

11579

Jonas Nachtigall

93

SGS

BG001

29

11

20

6

(BFD)

10

93

(102)

102

271,0

68,64

39

GER

10863

Sabine Moschinsky

90

WYC

BW002

67

41

4

(89)

(77)

65

37

19

51

284,0

67,80

40

GER

11488

Dennis Weichert

91

SCWiking

B126

(68)

36

67

42

68

8

21

(81)

43

285,0

66,95

41

GER

10156

Ole Sieber

 

SVSS

MV001

21

50

(BFD)

27

27

53

32

(76)

75

285,0

66,10

42

GER

10410

Maurice Oster

93

WSVA

N119

24

47

31

44

15

63

64

(100)

(98)

288,0

65,25

43

GER

11411

Felix Brockerhoff

93

DUYC

NW057

52

84

70

(BFD)

(DSQ)

9

12

22

41

290,0

64,41

44

GER

11214

Wiebke Siemsen

91

SCE

SH013

8

29

69

(76)

61

59

48

17

(92)

291,0

63,56

45

GER

11230

Oliver Szymanski

90

JSC

B004

63

(100)

26

25

59

(BFD)

65

49

7

294,0

62,71

46

GER

11223

Nikolas-Wilhelm Wetter

 

YCWA

NW041

60

14

(DNF)

18

32

51

94

(99)

25

294,0

61,86

47

GER

10649

Lukas Emrich

90

SVW

BA035

34

22

(BFD)

17

4

55

72

(BFD)

91

295,0

61,02

48

GER

10458

Chris Birkenfeld

 

SVG

N045

(106)

45

75

11

76

31

30

(BFD)

30

298,0

60,17

49

GER

11240

Benjamin Winter

92

DYC

NW002

23

34

48

(77)

(81)

22

59

37

77

300,0

59,32

50

GER

11597

Pia Nürnberger

93

SGS

BG001

75

(106)

11

94

20

12

77

(BFD)

12

301,0

58,47

51

GER

11068

Joanna Bartlett

92

PSV

BG009

(108)

39

51

56

28

86

(90)

36

8

304,0

57,63

52

GER

11303

Frederik Schaal

 

SMCUe

BW044

3

62

3

53

(105)

73

(108)

21

94

309,0

56,78

53

GER

11530

Katalin Küster

91

KSCH

NW084

27

77

86

43

(90)

29

31

(BFD)

16

309,0

55,93

54

GER

10497

Katja Sinning

90

KSVW

N019

13

(BFD)

72

38

21

74

66

(BFD)

32

316,0

55,08

55

GER

11414

Florian Richter

91

NRV

HA002

20

43

(BFD)

9

55

71

(80)

79

40

317,0

54,24

56

GER

10624

Robert Büse

91

SGK

H016

40

7

(DNF)

71

11

36

(106)

64

93

322,0

53,39

57

GER

10910

Lisa Frisch

91

BYC

BA001

(BFD)

(90)

85

16

63

42

5

26

90

327,0

52,54

58

GER

10456

Lisa Panuschka

92

SKBUe

NW174

48

(87)

47

65

86

33

(98)

23

27

329,0

51,69

59

GER

11491

Kurt Siegfried Schaller

92

SYC

MV004

81

38

50

26

17

(BFD)

73

(BFD)

47

332,0

50,85

60

GER

11417

Marieke Köhler

 

SVH

SH030

22

55

68

57

(102)

(99)

9

44

79

334,0

50,00

61

GER

11221

Paul Ost

92

SCO

B022

86

(92)

65

50

41

(88)

45

18

44

349,0

49,15

62

GER

10376

Paul Dahnke

91

PWV

MV068

33

57

53

39

(BFD)

81

27

(84)

59

349,0

48,31

63

GER

11183

Yannick Hafner

92

WYC

BW002

30

(109)

15

81

(96)

28

35

82

80

351,0

47,46

64

GER

10212

Nils Herrmann

91

SVR

B116

43

24

(BFD)

70

60

(101)

47

55

54

353,0

46,61

65

GER

10710

Tino Horn

91

MSVR

MV006

59

58

44

(67)

19

46

67

(95)

67

360,0

45,76

66

GER

11204

Jonathan Satz

91

BSC

HA005

(103)

(99)

49

72

13

72

68

54

42

370,0

44,92

67

GER

10940

Cornelia Oczycz

91

SRV

BA075

42

71

55

(97)

(87)

38

44

56

65

371,0

44,07

68

GER

11113

Svenja Christiansen

91

MSC

HA033

(94)

52

81

46

40

(95)

38

91

24

372,0

43,22

69

GER

11415

Sabine Becker

91

NRV

HA002

50

63

(92)

30

47

(82)

52

58

78

378,0

42,37

70

GER

11343

Max Stein

93

SCL

BW127

15

59

(DNF)

66

48

39

74

83

(87)

384,0

41,53

71

GER

11034

Marcel Plitzko

91

VWV

BR003

72

17

56

(100)

33

57

57

(BFD)

95

387,0

40,68

72

GER

11062

Kai Bertallot

90

WSVA

N119

51

37

18

(102)

(91)

44

89

80

71

390,0

39,83

73

GER

11123

Max Eysholdt

90

SCO

B022

57

(104)

33

(95)

88

60

34

62

60

394,0

38,98

74

GER

11030

Benedict Pearson

91

BSV

N040

92

73

14

60

14

75

(111)

70

(BFD)

398,0

38,14

75

GER

11427

Lina Pflüger

90

VSaW

B044

79

68

(87)

48

84

(BFD)

69

35

17

400,0

37,29

76

GER

10732

Marvin Gallinger

91

SCN

B009

69

56

40

85

49

(BFD)

(95)

20

86

405,0

36,44

77

GER

11558

Lars Schafmeister

92

SCV

NW087

53

80

83

37

(99)

91

(116)

51

15

410,0

35,59

78

GER

10509

Conrad Rebholz

92

WYC

BW002

35

67

23

103

62

(106)

(110)

92

33

415,0

34,75

79

GER

11063

Cedric Deppe

 

VWV

BR003

(DNF)

76

25

75

78

32

(104)

98

39

423,0

33,90

80

GER

10320

Sven Heßberger

 

SMCUE

BW044

(105)

81

30

79

65

40

84

45

(97)

424,0

33,05

81

GER

10555

Isabel Thoma

92

YCN

BA052

73

111

(BFD)

61

71

24

49

38

(BFD)

427,0

32,20

82

GER

11504

Max Lyssewski

92

PSV

BG009

(104)

31

80

101

50

47

78

(BFD)

45

432,0

31,36

83

GER

11360

Alexander Enge

91

SpYC

B023

65

(95)

63

54

(108)

87

87

50

29

435,0

30,51

84

GER

11002

Christoph Rotter

91

LYC

SH038

70

44

39

87

26

102

(103)

(BFD)

68

436,0

29,66

85

GER

11083

Anna-Lena Böhnke

92

SCR

H001

(107)

40

42

40

70

80

91

77

(100)

440,0

28,81

86

GER

11366

Moritz Klingenberg

91

PYC

B048

(83)

30

79

80

58

(105)

81

65

49

442,0

27,97

87

GER

11380

John Drewes

 

ASC

SH009

49

13

(DNF)

78

54

(107)

51

94

104

443,0

27,12

88

GER

11069

Lea-Marie Weischede

92

SCO

B022

74

(97)

76

23

(BFD)

68

76

68

58

443,0

26,27

89

GER

11206

Anton Baumgart

92

MSC

HA033

90

48

82

74

56

(BFD)

19

(BFD)

85

454,0

25,42

90

GER

11412

Moritz Hampel

93

YCRE

NW025

(97)

49

61

49

82

94

33

86

(103)

454,0

24,58

91

GER

11594

Maximilian Szymanski

92

JSC

B004

80

10

(BFD)

91

80

34

85

75

(108)

455,0

23,73

92

GER

11493

Oliver Wichert

92

NRV

HA002

(111)

(108)

46

93

52

79

63

69

56

458,0

22,88

93

GER

10870

Lena Thöne

90

SCW

NW055

64

(112)

73

108

104

19

(109)

34

62

464,0

22,03

94

GER

11405

Stig Schröder

90

PSCW

BG002

87

46

35

35

98

(104)

71

(101)

96

468,0

21,19

95

GER

11394

Christian Beyer

94

MSC

HA033

71

(DNF)

74

83

73

45

(86)

67

57

470,0

20,34

96

GER

10711

Christina Herbst

90

MSC

HA033

82

53

(97)

96

57

(BFD)

83

48

55

474,0

19,49

97

GER

11060

Helge Pilgram

91

DKSC

NW019

84

66

22

59

79

83

(117)

85

(101)

478,0

18,64

98

GER

11186

Daniel Schwarze

91

JSC

B004

46

(BFD)

54

55

45

90

(114)

89

105

484,0

17,80

99

GER

10932

Johannes Könitzer

91

PYC

B048

(112)

54

91

86

46

93

58

57

(107)

485,0

16,95

100

GER

10580

Lennart Hänel

92

SCE

SH013

85

32

64

(110)

51

92

(99)

78

89

491,0

16,10

101

GER

11309

Christian Kapfenberger

91

WSGR

BA152

(BFD)

(BFD)

62

73

67

98

61

96

50

507,0

15,25

102

GER

11122

Esther Schwich

91

KLSC

NW246

45

98

43

(113)

95

77

(115)

71

88

517,0

14,41

103

GER

10690

Leif Ole Dreyer

93

WSVW

BR012

56

91

93

(DSQ)

83

54

(102)

88

52

517,0

13,56

104

GER

11177

Till Krüger

92

MSC

HA033

89

94

90

88

(97)

43

(97)

32

84

520,0

12,71

105

GER

11381

Jan Meyer

90

LYC

SH038

98

69

96

(115)

(106)

89

24

66

83

525,0

11,86

106

GER

11082

Victoria Jurczok

90

SCO

B022

93

93

95

106

30

(BFD)

70

42

(BFD)

529,0

11,02

107

GER

11176

Jakob Marten

91

SCE

SH013

100

79

66

(112)

72

(103)

43

103

72

535,0

10,17

108

GER

10724

Fabian Schatz

90

YCRa

BW003

88

110

(BFD)

105

66

85

(112)

16

70

540,0

9,32

109

GER

11322

Max Jambor

91

TSG

B100

(99)

65

94

90

85

96

(100)

90

31

551,0

8,47

110

GER

11445

Lennart Kock

91

SCE

SH013

76

89

71

(111)

(100)

78

96

52

99

561,0

7,63

111

GER

11611

Sabine Gronau

92

YCH

NW098

102

96

38

68

107

(BFD)

82

(BFD)

82

575,0

6,78

112

GER

11241

Fabian Damm

91

SVAO

HA007

(109)

83

99

109

(BFD)

76

60

72

76

575,0

5,93

113

GER

10604

Annika Bochmann

91

FSR

BG042

26

26

77

104

(DNC)

(DNC)

DNC

DNC

DNC

590,0

5,08

114

GER

10830

Stephan Hinz

91

MSVR

MV006

77

75

89

99

(103)

(BFD)

88

97

69

594,0

4,24

115

GER

11587

Johannes Krohn

91

WSC

MV002

78

105

98

64

(109)

70

92

93

(106)

600,0

3,39

116

GER

11258

Konstantin Jurzok

91

SCO

B022

(110)

85

36

98

94

100

105

87

(BFD)

605,0

2,54

117

GER

11260

Felix Meyer

90

BYC

BA001

96

113

88

(114)

DNE

48

101

74

(DNF)

639,0

1,69

118

GER

10717

Lisa Alllihn

92

BYC

BA001

101

78

(BFD)

69

(BFD)

97

79

BFD

DNC

662,0

0,85

119

GER

10319

Philipp Müller

 

HSC

BA016

(DNA)

(DNA)

DNA

DNA

DNA

DNA

DNA

DNA

DNA

847,0

0,00

119

GER

11225

Erik Santora

 

YCBG

B120

(DNA)

(DNA)

DNA

DNA

DNA

DNA

DNA

DNA

DNA

847,0

0,00

Erzeugt von WinRegatta Version 3.3 - (c) Günter Meissner - Tel: 06146/9881